Número   Nome    Opção de nome
13 - Prefeito   Ivane Campos Mendonça    Dra. Ivane
13 - Vice-prefeito   Wander Lúcio Vilela   Wander Lúcio CRC
Amanhã será um novo dia   Vereadores (as)
13138   Alcir Marcelino Guimarães    Maciel Brasil
13161   Ana Fátima de Freitas    Ana Segurança do Trabalho
13131   Atanagilda Maria Rodrigues de Rezende   Gilda Maria
12345   Cenivaldo da Silva Mendes   Cenivaldo Mendes
13661   Diogo Pereira Silva   Diogo Silva
13174   Gilmar Santos Morais   Gilmar do Cedro
13456   João Batista Ferreira Campos   João Batista Campos
13130   Julimar de Araujo Costa   Julimar Passarinho
13555   Lerice Machado de Sá   Lerice de Sá
13133   Luiz Nagato   Luiz Nagato
13000   Marcelo Timo Machado   Tio Marcelo
13444   Maria Teixeira Borges   Maria Teixeira Borges
13123   Rosenilda Moraes Lima   Rose da Segurança
13004   Sandoval de Morais   Sandoval do Espetinho
13033   Sebastiana Maria de Souza   Tianinha da Educação
12610   Sebastião Oliveira Resende   Tiãozinho
13013   Sormani Irineu Ribeiro    Sormani Irineu
13441   Valci Rosa de Jesus   Valci da Feira
13777   Vilson Cunha Neto   Vilson do Restaurante
45 - Prefeito   Arnaldo José Carrijo Júnior   Júnior da Citro Cinco
45 - Vice-prefeito   Fontaine Ribeiro Irineu    Fontaine Irineu
Renovação e Desenvolvimento 2   Vereadores (as)
23123   Adão Oliveira Lima   Adão da Saúde
45654   Adriane da Silva Carneiro   Adriane Xepa
23789   Aldevane Machado Santana   Ceará da Rodoviária
70123   Alessandro Soares Berigo   Alessandro da Cred$$im
45678   Beatriz Carvalho Borges Delben    DRª Beatriz
45688   Cleunice Rodrigues Santos Costa   Cleunice Costa
23222   Corizeu Alves Silva   Corizeu
45651   Edmar Teodoro Pereira    Edmar China
45612   Elgina Nunes Costa Oliveira    Elgina
23223   Fernando Costa Lima    Fernando Costa
45611   Flávia Resende Oliveira    Dra. Flávia
45622   Idalmir Oliveira Moraes   Idalmir da Habilitação
45666   João Batista Oliveira Rezende   Batista (Batistão)
23333   Jurandi Alves de Sousa   Cabral Cabeleireiro
23456   Lazara Rodrigues da Silva   Tia Lázara
23000   Marcelo Ramos Souto   Maestro Marcelo
45645   Marcelo Rezende Vale   Marcelo do Vale
45699   Marconi Santos Oliveira    Marconi
23455   Maria Rosa Lopes Souza Nunes   Maria Rosa do Mutirão IV
45633   Mauro César Alcantara Barbosa   Mauro CésarÂ
45644   Nilson Ovidio de Rezende    Nilson Ovidio
45660   Paulo Advincula da Cunha   Dr. Paulo Cunha
45650   Renato Coelho Tregnago    Renato do Esporte
23453   Samara Costa Martins Silva   Samara
45661   Silvio Azarias de Oliveira    Dr. Silvio
45655   Sueli Souza Vilela   Sueli Assistente Social
45677   Vera Lúcia Maria Luciano Vilela   Prof.ª Vera
23234   Washington Luis Alves da Costa   Washington do Plantão Policial
Vereadores do PC do B
65123   Filinto dias dos Santos   Filinto dias
65503   Jaime Oliveira Silva   Jaimim
65147   Joana Divina Rosa   Joana Divina Joaninha
15 - Prefeito   Agenor Rodrigues de Rezende    Agenor Rezende
15 - Vice-prefeito   Elmo Assis Souza    Elmo Assis
Amor por Mineiros Chapa IIÂ Â Â Vereadores (as)
15123   Ademilson Inácio de Oliveira   Admilson Algodão Doce
15789   Amarildo de Assis Martins   Amarildo Pedreiro
15500   Ângelo Francisco Alves Filho   Anginho
15247   Antenaldo Carrijo de Souza   Dr. Antenaldo/Birrinha
15615   Antônio Vieira de Carvalho    Nico
15193   Clerismar Neves de Souza   Sargento Neves
15625   Divino Naves Carrijo    Divino da SerrariaÂ
15015   Ernani Ioris   Ernani Ioris
15112   Ernesto Vilela Rezende    Ernesto Vilela
15655   Fábio Sousa Santos   Fabim do Pereira
15100   Hamilton Miguel de Freitas    Bitinho
15610   Hélio Arantes Alves   Hélio Arantes Pintor
15150   Jeane Rezende Freitas Moreira    Doutora Jeane
15115   José Claudino Magalhães    Neto
15633   José Sávio Costa   José Sávio
15620   Maria das Graças Costa Oliveira   Maria das Graças
15678   Maria Rodrigues de Jesus Pereira    Maria Sapateira
15605   Nelson Vieira da Silva   Nelson Barbudo
15000   Renato Vasques de Souza   Renato do Tote
15200   Salviano Alves de Araujo   Salviano
15611   Sansão Nunes da Silva   Sansão
15622   Sebastião Pereira Alves   Sebastião Perereca
15715   Sergio Luiz de Oliveira Brandão    Serginho
Amor por Mineiros Chapa IÂ Â Â Vereadores (as)
11345   Cláudio Ernanes de Oliveira    Pastor Claudio
11229   Donizete Lopes Pereira   Donizete Cebim
11190   Edmar Ferreira de Andrade   Cabo Edmar Andrade
11234   Elissevandro de Souza Brito    Alicate
22222   Gervanir Rodrigues de Rezende   Gerva
11111   Hélio Carrijo dos Santos   Hélio Carrijo da Lanchonete
25789   Helmuth Wurster    Alemão
40000   Júlio Lopes Carrijo    Júlio Carrijo
11700   Maria Lúcia Moreira dos Anjos   Maria Lúcia
11225   Renato Ubirajara de Oliveira    Professor Renato Ubirajara
11456   Rosa Helena Xavier Costa Czekay   Rosa Cekay Assembleia de Deus
25555   Sergio dias Nogueira    Serginho Bafão
11789   Vanilton José de Almeida   Vanilton Almeida Pina
40040   Wender Borges Maia   Negão Segurança
40123   William Santana Ramos   William do Orozino Padeiro